Call Us
9495165051
Email
principalmacrpm@gmail.com

Rank Holders

AJAY ISSAC

II Rank - BSc.
[2016 - 2019]

ANNIE KUNJUMON

I Rank - MHRM
[2017 - 2019]

VARSHA SALIM

I Rank - BBA
[2016 - 2019]

VISMAYA MANIKUTTAN

I Rank - BSc. Biotechnology
[2015 - 2018]

PHEBE FRANCIS

I Rank - ENGLISH
[2015 - 2018]

RAJASREE NAIR

III Rank - ENGLISH
[2015 - 2018]

PREETHA ROSE CYRIAC

III Rank - BBA
[2015 - 2018]

NILA JOY II RANK BSc.BT. 2014-17

II Rank - BSc.Biotechnology
[2014 - 2017]

ANJUSHA K.R.

I Rank - BSc.Biotechnology
[2014 - 2017]

SNEHA M.

I Rank - ENGLISH
[2014 - 2017]

AISWARYA DEVI

III Rank - BSc Electronics
[2013 - 2016]

MERIL MATHEW

II Rank - ENGLISH
[2013 - 2016]

JEENA JAISON

III Rank - BBA
[2013 - 2016]

VINEETHA V.

I Rank - MHRM
[2014 - 2016]

Albeymol Roy

III Rank - B Com
[2012 - 2015]

Arya Sahadevan

II Rank - B Sc Electronics
[2012 - 2015]

Limal Kunjachan

III Rank - B Sc Electronics
[2012 - 2015]

Jerish Luke

II Rank - M Sc (Ele)
[2013 - 2015]

Tony Sebastian

II Rank - B A English
[2010 - 2013]

Neethu Mathew

I Rank - MHRM
[2011 - 2013]

Rinkle Rose Shaji

II Rank - MHRM
[2011 - 2013]

Jerish Luke

I Rank - B Sc Electronics
[2010 - 2013]

Pavithra V

III Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2011 - 2013]

Tomina Tom

III Rank - M Sc (CS)
[2010 - 2012]

Sr. Shijimol N C

II Rank - M Sc (CS)
[2010 - 2012]

Greshma Maria Jose K

I Rank - MHRM
[2010 - 2012]

Shalu jose

III Rank - MHRM
[2010 - 2012]

Sherin Mathews

II Rank - MHRM
[2010 - 2012]

Joby Sebastian

I Rank - M Sc (CS)
[2009 - 2011]

Aswatha Alina Thomas

III Rank - MHRM
[2009 - 2011]

Deepa Elizabeth Scaria

I Rank - MHRM
[2009 - 2011]

Jaimol J. Moozhiyankal

II Rank - MHRM
[2009 - 2011]

Dhanya George

I Rank - B Sc Biotechnology
[2007 - 2010]

Ann Rose James

II Rank - MHRM
[2008 - 2010]

Gini M. S

I Rank - MHRM
[2008 - 2010]

Arathimol R

I Rank - B Sc Electronics
[2007 - 2010]

Deepa Elizabeth James

III Rank - M Sc (CS)
[2007 - 2009]

Rona K S

I Rank - M Sc (CS)
[2007 - 2009]

Sherin Sarah George

I Rank - MHRM
[2007 - 2009]

Thanuja Martin

III Rank - MHRM
[2007 - 2009]

Mithu M

III Rank - B Sc Electronics
[2006 - 2009]

Jinu Joseph

III Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2007 - 2009]

Priya Das

I Rank - M Sc Biotechnology
[2006 - 2008]

Mhilsa Mary A. A

III Rank - MHRM
[2006 - 2008]

Soumya S. Nair

I Rank - MHRM
[2006 - 2008]

Sumitha Figarado

II Rank - MHRM
[2006 - 2008]

Tresa Mathew

II Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2006 - 2008]

Bibin Sunny

II Rank - BCA
[2004 - 2007]

Jerin Abie John

I Rank - BBA
[2004 - 2007]

Vineeth K

III Rank - BBA
[2004 - 2007]

Jija S. James

I Rank - M Sc Biotechnology
[2005 - 2007]

Remya Andrews

I Rank - MHRM
[2005 - 2007]

Jesiya Thomas

III Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2005 - 2007]

Serin Sebastian

I Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2005 - 2007]

Jinta Jose

II Rank - MHRM
[2005 - 2007]

Anumol Antony

III Rank - M Sc BT
[2005 - 2007]

Sherin C. George

III Rank - M Sc Biotechnology
[2004 - 2006]

Sreelakshmi R

II Rank - M Sc Biotechnology
[2004 - 2006]

Jisha Abraham

III Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2004 - 2006]

Jim Mathew

I Rank - M Sc (CS)
[2004 - 2006]

Divya M.K

II Rank - M Sc (CS)
[2004 - 2006]

Roselin Maria Jose

II Rank - MHRM
[2004 - 2006]

Reema Ann Mathew

III Rank - MHRM
[2004 - 2006]

Santhosh Eapen

III Rank - BBA
[2002 - 2005]

Merly Alphonsa Mathew

III Rank - B Sc Biotechnology
[2002 - 2005]

Chitra M. K

II Rank - MHRM
[2003 - 2005]

Divya Joseph

III Rank - B Sc Electronics
[2002 - 2005]

Jibi Jose

III Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2003 - 2005]

Seena Mathew

II Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2003 - 2005]

Sheeja Johnson

I Rank - MHRM
[2003 - 2005]

Ronylal James

I Rank - B Sc Electronics
[2001 - 2004]

Regina Sebastian

I Rank - M Sc Electronics
[2002 - 2004]

Sachin Lal Varghese

I Rank - BBA
[2000 - 2003]

REEBA ELSA

III Rank - BSc. Ele.
[2000 - 2003]

Rengeta Kurian

III Rank - BBA
[1999 - 2002]

Regina Sebastian

III Rank - B Sc Electronics
[1999 - 2002]

Lijo John

III Rank - B Sc Electronics
[1998 - 2001]

Bijoy Mathew

II Rank - B Sc Electronics
[1995 - 1998]